Hmmm in rando order
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
Neon Genesis Evangelion (+ End of Evangelion)
BoJack Horseman
Serial Experiments Lain
The Good Place
Farscape
StarGate SG-1 (would need a rewatch)
BattleStar Galactica '04
Doctor Who (cherry picks from the original series, series 1-4 of the new one... currently)
Sherlock
Puella Magi Madoka Magica
Land of the Lustrous
Star Trek '66
The Orville
Moon Knight
Breaking Bad
X-Files (first few seasons, would need a rewatch)
Samurai Jack
Fairly Odd Parents (pre-Poof)
Idk there are some I am forgetting surely