I've got 4 more Omnibuses to go so I just thought I'd rank the ones I've finished by overal quality and consistency.
AvP 1
Predator 1
Aliens 3
Aliens 2
Aliens 4
Aliens 1
Predator 2
AvP 2
Let's see, some favorites of mine are Outbreak, Nightmare Asylum, Genocide, Harvest, Rogue, Sacrifice, Labyrinth,Salvation, Music of the Spears, Concrete Jungle, Dark River, and Big Game.I also enjoy AvP, Duel, and of course Eternal.There are a lot of good little shorts but I don't want to go through them all.
On the other hand, Female War, Colonial Marines, Stronghold, Cold War, and Race War aren't the best. Deadliest of the Species is just an antimiracle of incredible stupidity.