Best: Alien Isolation, Alien The Cold Forge, Labyrinth, Monolith's AVP.
Panel To Panel, The Illustrated Story, Tribes, Salvation, Dead Orbit, Dust To Dust, Defiance 1/2.
Middling but worth a look: Sacrifice, Alchemy, Survival, Stronghold, Music Of The Spears,
Glass Corridor, Wraith, Apocalypse, The Original Series Aliens & AVP. More Than Human.
Worst: ACM, Rage War Trilogy, Titan's "OotS, RoP, SoS" Trilogy, Fire and Stone & Life and Death.